Los horarios de todos los partidos de la semana - Directos - Retransmisiones
La Liga / La Liga 1-2-3 / Premier League / Serie A / Bundesliga / UEFA Champions League / Europa League
VIERNES 06
|
||
Albacete - Extremadura UD
|
12.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Izarra - UD Logroñés
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Eibar Femenino - Zaragoza CFF
|
12.30
|
Aragón Deportes
|
Racing de Santander - Fuenlabrada
|
16.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
Unionistas - Valladolid Promesas
|
16.00
|
Footters
|
Alavés B - Arenas Club
|
16.00
|
Footters
|
Marino Luanco - Sporting de Gijón B
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Haro Deportivo - Osasuna Promesas
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca UDS
|
17.30
|
Footters
|
SD Leioa - Bilbao Athletic
|
17.30
|
Footters
|
Alcorcón - Real Oviedo
|
18.30
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
FC Bayern Women - Freiburg Women
|
19.15
|
ES1 (M+ Astra)
|
Millwall - Nottingham Forest
|
20.45
|
DAZN
|
Inter Milan - AS Roma
|
20.45
|
#Vamos
|
Nîmes - Olympique Lyonnais
|
20.45
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Villarreal - Atlético de Madrid
|
21.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Málaga - Tenerife
|
21.00
|
M LaLiga 1
|
SÁBADO 07
|
||
CDEF Logroño - Valencia Féminas
|
11.00
|
#Vamos
|
Guijuelo - Burgos CF
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Sevilla Atlético - Recreativo de Huelva
|
12.00
|
SFC Tv/Footters
|
Real Madrid - Espanyol
|
13.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Everton - Chelsea
|
13.30
|
DAZN
|
Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
15.30
|
#Vamos Bar 1
|
RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim
|
15.30
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Granada - Alavés
|
16.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Huesca - Rayo Vallecano
|
16.00
|
M LaLiga 1
|
Sporting Huelva - Real Sociedad Femenino
|
16.00
|
Gol
|
Real Sociedad B - Amorebieta
|
16.00
|
ETB1
|
Bournemouth - Liverpool
|
16.00
|
DAZN
|
Montpellier - Paris Saint-Germain
|
17.30
|
#Vamos
|
Sporting de Gijón - Ponferradina
|
18.00
|
M LaLiga 3
|
Udinese - Napoli
|
18.00
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Levante - Valencia CF
|
18.30
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Manchester City - Manchester United
|
18.30
|
DAZN
|
Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04
|
18.30
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Real Madrid Castilla - Inter de Madrid
|
19.00
|
Real Madrid Tv
|
UD Almería - Mirandés
|
20.00
|
M LaLiga 1
|
Cornellà - Sabadell
|
20.00
|
Footters
|
AS Monaco - Amiens
|
20.00
|
#Vamos Bar 2
|
Lazio - Juventus
|
20.45
|
M Liga Camp.
|
FC Barcelona - Mallorca
|
21.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
DOMINGO 08
|
||
Rayo Vallecano Femenino - UDG Tenerife
|
11.00
|
Gol
|
Eibar - Getafe
|
12.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Girona - Lugo
|
12.00
|
M LaLiga 1
|
FC Barcelona Femenino - Real Betis Féminas
|
12.00
|
Barça Tv
|
Melilla - Atlético Baleares
|
12.00
|
Tv Melilla / IB3
|
Celta de Vigo B - Real Oviedo B
|
12.00
|
TVG2 / TPA1
|
Rayo Majadahonda - UD Sanse
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Las Rozas - UD Ibiza
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
UP Langreo - Coruxo
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona - Villarreal B
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Valencia-Mestalla - Barcelona B
|
12.00
|
Esport3
|
UE Olot - Orihuela
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Ejea - AE Prat
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Yeclano - Villarrubia
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Chelsea Women - Man City Women
|
13.00
|
The FA Player
|
Man United Women - Everton Women
|
13.00
|
The FA Player
|
Sevilla FC Femenino - Madrid CFF
|
13.00
|
#Vamos
|
Las Palmas Atlético - Pontevedra
|
13.00
|
UDTV / TVG2
|
Real Betis - Athletic Club
|
14.00
|
Gol / LaLiga Tv
|
Tottenham Women - Brighton Women
|
15.00
|
The FA Player
|
Aston Villa - Leicester City
|
15.00
|
DAZN
|
Reading Women - Arsenal Women
|
15.30
|
The FA Player
|
Union Berlin - FC Köln
|
15.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Union Berlin - FC Köln
|
15.30
|
#Vamos Bar 1
|
Bristol City Women - Birmingham Women
|
16.00
|
The FA Player
|
Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad
|
16.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Zaragoza
|
16.00
|
LaLiga Tv M1
|
Cádiz B - Marbella
|
16.00
|
Footters
|
CD Tacón - Espanyol Femenino
|
17.00
|
Real Madrid Tv
|
Córdoba - Atlético Sanluqueño
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
San Fernando - Don Benito
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Badalona - Atlético Levante
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Barakaldo - Real Unión
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Lleida - CD Ebro
|
17.00
|
Esport3
|
Castellón - FC Andorra
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
La Nucía - Llagostera
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Algeciras CF - Balompédica Linense
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Badajoz - Recreativo Granada
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Calahorra - Tudelano
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Brighton - Wolves
|
17.30
|
DAZN
|
Las Palmas - Numancia
|
18.00
|
M LaLiga 1
|
Real Murcia - Cartagena
|
18.00
|
Footters
|
Sampdoria - Parma
|
18.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Leganés - Celta de Vigo
|
18.30
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Levante Femenino - Deportivo Abanca
|
18.30
|
Gol
|
Bologna - AC Milan
|
20.45
|
#Vamos
|
Osasuna - Sevilla FC
|
21.00
|
Movistar LaLiga
|
Cádiz CF - Elche
|
21.00
|
M LaLiga 1
|
Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux
|
21.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|